Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
KillsDeathsAssistsDamage
Dealt
Damage
Taken
HealingLargest
Kill Spree
GoldCS
Aatrox 394250.450.980.665.606.735.871599029813153572.581029396.72
Ahri 498151.525.060.615.985.616.20199551773830372.9010363155.81
Akali 189848.221.440.577.377.994.89169482603590632.9610007110.89
Alistar 291549.040.810.192.275.499.5288822639583790.90794761.26
Amumu 291649.544.141.454.746.028.43156892959664292.251049851.69
Anivia 598851.884.311.135.964.466.00190982189083503.4910796168.51
Annie 497251.056.712.216.546.476.03196501733719082.9510273141.71
Ashe 86639.420.540.064.367.225.51142221755116901.829342129.59
Aurelion Sol 293650.210.540.255.947.056.90193582350730942.6510234148.25
Azir 187346.291.410.335.407.215.31208011929116202.2810815171.26
Bard 290147.510.490.214.546.609.07158002178771992.03938385.80
Blitzcrank 188043.820.630.314.246.208.17118792171628581.83852269.43
Brand 497050.6711.8218.896.456.176.27223151796117242.9910339143.90
Braum 187746.361.320.281.564.4910.1369032103245410.62752158.63
Caitlyn 394350.322.820.305.346.455.28183971834919082.4610553162.36
Camille 187848.514.9534.616.247.346.30162752733150372.569899102.72
Cassiopeia 394050.214.221.776.106.455.01191991944247552.7710547162.72
Cho'Gath 293049.895.994.466.135.275.60171352935985503.2710720137.34
Corki 292149.653.170.396.836.315.86222131997521393.1711135167.75
Darius 598951.188.4676.357.016.515.30174313019945733.1610565141.04
Diana 497751.524.090.906.796.625.64183002066431503.1310737107.55
Dr. Mundo 291349.282.471.135.366.136.311889234457101942.4910207110.62
Draven 292449.540.970.197.207.194.71197612104217633.0811616151.49
Ekko 290549.387.032.796.796.555.69190592480256813.0810595137.65
Elise 87146.511.820.186.366.566.13166902294268832.931032443.23
Evelynn 498052.631.400.536.676.716.93180542729275072.901096245.93
Ezreal 291049.212.400.166.066.295.64204551813920122.8410521154.20
Fiddlesticks 394850.503.130.885.946.266.861816524685110722.721076095.82
Fiora 699652.846.977.557.066.484.95187262773871223.2010814148.91
Fizz 290248.872.572.257.647.445.53172002130222463.0610266116.41
Galio 498352.002.961.114.854.977.65185012607981062.5010300157.18
Gangplank 497150.987.291.806.586.025.95215212283759753.0712357178.85
Garen 396450.5013.2715.757.255.624.95196512847520333.5310848145.76
Gnar 86847.082.900.445.426.606.36183702638215392.439990135.23
Gragas 291849.593.820.484.895.308.041649531016122772.461025073.69
Graves 699953.0720.3819.657.165.855.28207432227657413.4712128123.08
Hecarim 396350.914.053.736.286.066.521614633971113642.911084951.52
Heimerdinger 87046.451.820.544.686.615.64225421774513812.019996151.84
Illaoi 599151.617.6066.396.056.554.97225322960357952.7610914164.49
Irelia 86947.613.691.936.936.715.17170192840870222.9710518141.46
Ivern 496951.492.321.732.664.559.81100951917373661.38937627.27
Janna 290346.530.220.071.604.689.8571351636273650.64775149.64
Jarvan IV 598651.498.512.176.776.247.96170132551948283.111110590.60
Jax 189349.278.735.836.226.725.03158792597856152.691072789.36
Jayce 394150.109.366.547.336.435.56213961927815003.4010901155.31
Jhin 188748.484.120.457.246.046.35207421663519683.5211018159.29
Jinx 291448.740.530.075.247.294.81144761824118892.229661137.44
Kalista 189645.790.240.037.217.045.03157962024029233.2410587137.93
Karma 598751.695.200.714.384.797.31168511597028982.329567142.39
Karthus 395651.280.350.066.038.466.11228832275935472.2810623149.54
Kassadin 189247.200.840.116.436.645.44179782356131602.8510014132.34
Katarina 394750.334.428.948.607.684.86202142169635033.6010740144.43
Kayle 395050.425.5413.675.965.755.25171952319985772.9211400147.37
Kennen 395250.592.651.405.666.395.94179201835914412.569809135.89
Kha'Zix 292249.795.303.897.656.295.311752428426104133.451097549.54
Kindred 189547.180.630.075.598.165.95169152560497902.101007560.00
Kled 292949.812.320.816.636.036.58182123252623423.1410260122.52
Kog'Maw 188343.170.410.048.327.384.72252242048030283.4311625153.19
LeBlanc 396551.112.513.697.106.435.32186571818415303.249930128.87
Lee Sin 87248.277.001.247.006.916.33159332741356273.041065657.71
Leona 395750.802.360.142.144.9210.2175892150544550.91800662.28
Lissandra 497951.712.940.955.426.287.07182361927126392.4910473161.99
Lucian 293550.061.850.067.196.215.10201972050227153.4411573174.73
Lulu 699252.923.280.483.594.508.69122951609426421.889008107.34
Lux 290749.518.151.435.895.736.73184231431713062.9410112143.25
Malphite 187948.546.885.035.035.357.71156852216232332.49986287.85
Malzahar 497550.928.587.915.635.876.17202831632414942.5710518156.83
Maokai 699752.0116.3518.334.065.048.701491429630101352.04963884.48
Master Yi 189048.694.241.417.537.324.08169402720669823.231162792.70
Miss Fortune 291249.262.540.356.606.495.86194771836219703.1010559151.26
Mordekaiser 496751.223.857.296.286.074.691985016949121353.0911560149.01
Morgana 292349.8810.694.045.084.597.47182121934521552.7910198153.85
Nami 496855.410.160.033.434.6810.321210417442136941.77846460.41
Nasus 293249.922.860.504.985.705.95178342996519332.5010418149.91
Nautilus 290849.548.992.623.235.008.87121012212239891.56897379.41
Nidalee 292649.490.870.085.776.695.34157382332997182.56961668.68
Nocturne 395450.613.670.627.446.376.02172432967994873.391165866.84
Nunu 291749.241.320.103.025.438.85100332845894531.31849261.09
Olaf 291149.547.559.206.356.015.53178943090763882.971087798.00
Orianna 497850.9311.782.175.625.406.80186371525715412.8810662168.35
Pantheon 189149.177.743.098.107.025.57196272163522683.5110451112.40
Poppy 699451.6714.8347.734.644.907.91152562536745372.38975074.27
Quinn 497651.493.441.227.547.415.84200882031125293.2010599122.73
Rammus 188447.972.750.624.515.848.46152742828459872.151007060.14
Rek'Sai 187547.282.371.634.785.207.221401333639131632.431034745.60
Renekton 498251.397.622.806.416.036.01182753084558923.0711008159.45
Rengar 293350.005.187.087.457.085.40179422813283723.221137781.58
Riven 188949.169.033.557.436.944.94173692209126403.2311118134.91
Rumble 292849.723.140.536.236.856.68210622305325392.7910672129.19
Ryze 187448.427.462.485.676.075.07190292006731872.7310393162.29
Sejuani 395150.632.300.264.525.238.25149183271564782.271032157.97
Shaco 396250.765.572.726.946.126.58174012504665483.121089452.18
Shen 188647.652.090.193.805.578.35122382570428361.709409102.16
Shyvana 188848.312.970.715.505.725.46170773321071642.631116571.28
Singed 293950.271.650.475.067.147.58210663320236822.1810219140.70
Sion 290449.143.610.435.256.097.971748829929149842.2110287116.28
Sivir 293444.120.230.004.776.975.75162961913821562.0010443169.44
Skarner 699552.934.021.515.024.747.21137432628571442.681091354.41
Sona 292549.490.660.075.236.128.391597917947104762.50919292.95
Soraka 497353.130.360.152.255.049.16954316371167961.03801280.18
Swain 292049.859.608.326.055.586.20221322753998443.0410393153.38
Syndra 598551.468.147.336.615.945.16198951593913653.1410894176.08
Tahm Kench 598452.022.751.664.585.147.21143023065680152.30942172.40
Taliyah 394550.531.260.126.597.257.01228891991217812.9710897157.17
Talon 290649.284.792.408.857.565.32221302375431103.6011400145.64
Taric 699853.905.5615.461.394.0910.5254882007493550.57768061.10
Teemo 395550.485.985.126.057.356.09241912005823282.5010237129.53
Thresh 293750.240.460.033.105.899.5195701976325971.38827873.22
Tristana 188243.300.500.025.817.045.28174762096221162.2910619152.97
Trundle 497450.8810.256.135.215.136.651519034905140762.601051497.09
Tryndamere 187647.663.002.145.886.934.78158573331692522.4910807122.23
Twisted Fate 188546.400.990.065.097.775.99166211894317092.1710211129.36
Twitch 86741.670.640.106.387.745.29160582140738412.69991591.48
Udyr 290948.801.300.134.826.585.59129893062163682.131016955.85
Urgot 189447.651.140.276.226.135.08189821737613902.9310035143.26
Varus 293149.852.930.306.526.376.03212191678618593.0310993167.16
Vayne 395850.783.561.356.127.424.64174822124126032.5510310140.78
Veigar 290049.246.172.586.806.305.30188561635413703.1610671157.54
Vel'Koz 189749.084.970.966.435.976.17223451596215643.0810723158.18
Vi 188148.716.462.265.606.556.27145232509253242.471045349.95
Viktor 394450.422.390.146.106.025.29210211586813022.9310671168.93
Vladimir 291949.633.330.945.996.145.652153228468192742.7310443157.19
Volibear 189948.983.491.095.735.866.40153993358049182.781007468.91
Warwick 394650.219.9311.106.187.036.121465935524152912.691036854.09
Wukong 699351.7010.035.437.125.965.89181772478255463.321101093.72
Xerath 395350.681.800.146.115.836.76226341591414173.0010873164.73
Xin Zhao 599051.629.743.556.436.775.801697330705116062.831059260.31
Yasuo 396150.4313.3626.166.597.595.04176482203718742.7511298159.33
Yorick 396651.262.820.985.266.115.45186892729356462.4610125143.64
Zac 396050.577.7619.175.224.578.791644535894277952.881050153.02
Zed 394950.454.993.258.097.204.91205722065116263.3011044151.78
Ziggs 293850.097.221.855.745.865.97214111548413992.7610691169.94
Zilean 395950.892.870.544.554.257.72165861917484232.5410295161.18
Zyra 292749.662.300.515.176.226.58226881684013202.3210335148.36