Please show your support by white listing us in your adblocker.
We cannot afford to run this site if everybody continues to block our ONLY revenue stream.


Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
KillsDeathsAssistsDamage
Dealt
Damage
Taken
HealingLargest
Kill Spree
GoldCS
Aatrox 188246.841.210.605.796.275.401608629684155312.6910368101.03
Ahri 497250.965.190.626.085.445.92201811758530793.0210418158.67
Akali 187446.231.260.537.407.995.02170482683192423.049966106.79
Alistar 290247.791.220.262.415.169.3491612557288621.13793162.34
Amumu 291349.414.531.684.605.908.26156462914964182.171038251.49
Anivia 188848.083.190.636.144.456.02198832199284073.6710911169.18
Annie 394050.276.522.266.296.535.83194411739119252.7410146141.98
Ashe 188745.390.690.054.996.906.18156151863819932.3010081142.57
Aurelion Sol 87140.910.450.225.457.436.49190732400231722.3910207153.04
Azir 188347.271.640.335.196.894.85202071861815902.2910511169.97
Bard 290947.940.870.234.565.778.97152702011569172.19913478.40
Blitzcrank 188644.550.560.243.926.337.85118922184226741.57827866.28
Brand 498351.1713.0920.566.456.126.14224411788116873.0210360146.22
Braum 395051.051.470.231.514.669.8372452141147990.59753158.76
Caitlyn 188548.163.620.415.676.215.45191871886219612.7110951170.53
Camille 497650.908.0750.117.026.866.38172642730454063.0210289104.02
Cassiopeia 292249.734.311.776.436.335.16200441971949312.9210735163.07
Cho'Gath 187948.486.554.366.095.235.60171952929286893.2910713135.90
Corki 396651.501.450.096.856.205.61222892009226753.2010910162.62
Darius 699852.499.5779.717.506.255.25182983014247043.5510877146.35
Diana 497952.002.880.746.596.615.58181552043132083.0510622105.98
Dr. Mundo 188047.412.331.055.026.266.151854034540103272.3510026105.92
Draven 498253.680.970.216.017.314.57178032095616372.5311152152.79
Ekko 292149.746.452.316.716.585.61189222496657333.0110495132.98
Elise 291649.081.810.176.326.556.07166362262368942.871030144.23
Evelynn 291949.221.320.426.496.676.72175432631071173.001054345.58
Ezreal 86946.152.660.166.176.325.47213031851020982.8510698159.50
Fiddlesticks 396151.082.850.885.776.236.841788124942113942.771070194.90
Fiora 699352.396.595.507.176.314.81193082789674603.3010813148.54
Fizz 293350.123.162.477.157.305.14164532021321542.879961115.15
Galio 293050.083.231.264.915.127.30188282631482002.5210307156.87
Gangplank 292549.926.591.286.686.106.00218382334360813.0512521180.21
Garen 293650.0814.4312.337.105.614.84195022865120183.4510755146.62
Gnar 292049.473.160.505.326.576.25186842645514962.409929136.66
Gragas 292449.742.470.244.635.627.48152562838394862.31973464.82
Graves 598551.3614.319.306.645.555.18204132305761163.3512136141.50
Hecarim 498151.495.914.796.345.646.771661634259116483.071098452.23
Heimerdinger 290548.401.680.474.866.635.90229771814014552.0710177154.04
Illaoi 699652.208.1963.496.156.385.04230592987660332.8711151168.41
Irelia 291049.203.972.186.886.505.19170922798971743.1010461140.19
Ivern 496751.242.471.782.784.339.89106011876379481.44947628.61
Janna 293950.670.190.071.594.138.7969491496069100.68783562.93
Jarvan IV 292349.786.881.346.305.958.09165562664951453.011101787.85
Jax 394250.329.115.616.376.825.09164752651056662.761089792.73
Jayce 497851.387.883.287.356.225.60216962011916993.4711027157.47
Jhin 497151.462.190.226.776.136.31200761703419233.2810870160.10
Jinx 189045.660.680.075.427.004.95152061850518982.3110193148.44
Kalista 395851.600.560.066.727.534.95172612199232342.8910859150.05
Karma 396050.785.580.894.424.887.12173771644830352.299634144.14
Karthus 293250.300.430.076.598.256.59244632379539252.3211180161.22
Kassadin 87244.950.960.106.326.345.30173932252131872.919827131.57
Katarina 290149.265.5010.768.687.554.83201012164738363.6810762144.10
Kayle 396550.716.6414.465.945.615.19178462362489962.9911633152.18
Kennen 187847.752.961.895.646.525.85181141854014682.469785135.08
Kha'Zix 496951.054.531.507.886.285.371830028988105183.691110050.91
Kindred 187744.070.600.055.688.475.751764326539100652.001026956.78
Kled 394450.702.360.866.936.106.62190463308322263.2810324124.11
Kog'Maw 497353.700.280.037.707.635.43244012133230683.0811969160.56
LeBlanc 291549.333.253.537.355.925.20191881759716503.6110014133.74
Lee Sin 87047.407.151.536.496.756.36152582745556342.891040756.76
Leona 699454.013.130.281.944.8510.2272672128649490.84786159.91
Lissandra 290849.033.420.925.466.256.87186591925425302.5310538164.64
Lucian 293550.311.630.096.506.035.09190132023725953.1511172172.04
Lulu 292850.061.980.163.604.878.32124051698226201.858979109.60
Lux 189149.039.111.705.975.766.82190721453112873.0110248146.13
Malphite 187648.116.695.334.745.387.51154902202831492.33974989.52
Malzahar 699252.159.695.445.765.806.07210461638215392.6610651160.71
Maokai 699752.7516.1414.843.864.918.771467929371106291.97950679.30
Master Yi 290648.983.270.987.057.444.20161402750168932.971134587.49
Miss Fortune 293150.211.230.105.947.025.99183671959119282.6010432149.31
Mordekaiser 396250.923.628.436.435.854.592020916630120083.1911796149.91
Morgana 498051.3311.755.185.024.637.38182731952321892.6910225155.88
Nami 189642.220.120.042.696.139.361140419373119170.91813362.87
Nasus 394550.692.790.424.915.575.89177272926519112.4810283149.83
Nautilus 497450.899.622.983.354.948.82126752251843831.67910978.20
Nidalee 86842.120.800.095.657.165.43158622336295032.49965277.98
Nocturne 394150.423.330.317.146.386.27176543077797423.201173368.70
Nunu 497552.261.300.072.725.279.06986329120100571.21855160.67
Olaf 395550.518.7011.316.386.075.55182383107765252.971092198.94
Orianna 699552.1911.452.085.705.276.56187731515915592.9710630168.15
Pantheon 189248.875.771.527.906.825.80192532222723843.4910439113.05
Poppy 599151.9115.1058.764.804.907.92159202569045622.47990976.53
Quinn 189847.350.920.076.827.606.22200682235527762.8110781132.04
Rammus 293450.222.910.744.245.848.25149282784459831.98987458.22
Rek'Sai 189948.833.062.114.815.067.191436833619133272.541035646.76
Renekton 599052.058.542.616.275.685.92183423056260163.1311022163.44
Rengar 395750.675.525.867.146.815.63178972935988243.191128284.00
Riven 290349.448.902.866.976.555.07168472300029123.1311089137.06
Rumble 496851.342.570.366.516.656.71217492278426472.8410785129.67
Ryze 188948.826.072.085.546.015.24197192032832842.7210469164.84
Sejuani 290448.792.540.454.385.068.19147163213667622.211021753.75
Shaco 395450.675.362.826.706.106.76181752567165742.961085855.23
Shen 86644.001.280.113.585.437.69110822444729151.64889886.34
Shyvana 394650.644.591.685.615.655.53177073291970732.711130575.34
Singed 293850.361.780.455.077.027.87220493465939882.1210568145.04
Sion 598852.343.280.355.326.158.121840131533158152.2810486120.71
Sivir 394951.430.360.015.476.916.23186412026025772.4111613188.91
Skarner 598752.026.202.304.974.606.97138012598570722.691084955.54
Sona 187343.620.620.065.426.287.89166651811397452.54908092.21
Soraka 291247.660.270.122.605.699.971085318386176121.22873487.88
Swain 189549.339.935.376.215.416.122250127831101493.1710575158.33
Syndra 395250.489.1211.466.646.015.29203001614014063.1011006177.90
Tahm Kench 291849.503.602.324.475.057.18145593102586222.21949470.41
Taliyah 188146.881.310.096.437.236.57227571999818332.8210713155.83
Talon 293750.361.760.508.367.845.44213702507132983.3911250140.48
Taric 699955.747.1113.281.393.9810.4456912030199670.58770061.77
Teemo 291749.665.313.416.337.376.16247872039925502.6310453132.51
Thresh 290047.010.600.042.895.4610.1495911989929801.29807965.72
Tristana 396352.110.550.055.616.874.46163832065821572.3610302148.12
Trundle 497050.7810.005.165.175.136.711530834893141142.581035996.10
Tryndamere 395150.893.181.946.006.594.76161353301891962.6210872123.79
Twisted Fate 189747.310.900.045.357.216.20171341807017542.3310285129.91
Twitch 189447.240.970.157.307.465.12175812219441743.1010634100.80
Udyr 291448.911.400.194.896.226.00128922986567682.231024454.01
Urgot 187545.881.090.176.446.015.53202551806415932.9210540151.47
Varus 396452.000.900.066.197.016.01200101852319522.7110872162.13
Vayne 290749.265.021.856.287.204.53182682132527142.6310519145.88
Veigar 292750.006.212.736.636.225.07185351603013883.0910568157.73
Vel'Koz 394750.595.170.946.395.796.19227951573715363.1410802161.68
Vi 292950.049.243.565.876.166.50155652518055092.701069351.47
Viktor 598652.232.870.286.126.105.34215731647913212.9210991176.35
Vladimir 188447.542.290.765.656.185.512050628725193922.5610155151.56
Volibear 394350.563.891.275.815.826.53155433352150922.851012667.57
Warwick 291148.922.370.275.136.356.571419136643176052.261008250.04
Wukong 395650.588.113.566.665.886.00176092574254803.211088195.20
Xerath 189347.531.500.136.215.636.53223211525313853.0910609159.56
Xin Zhao 394850.459.853.156.376.585.601712630657116282.871059064.51
Yasuo 497750.7518.4834.596.787.495.00185812247320012.9011509162.82
Yorick 395350.912.680.915.176.065.49187222774959652.3910142142.81
Zac 598451.419.6823.774.944.398.661619234886273282.761031350.76
Zed 86745.803.202.587.366.794.74189002085116763.1910698151.01
Ziggs 395950.5510.763.105.895.855.96218841539813962.8310760170.87
Zilean 598953.262.120.364.194.457.64164691876880622.289980154.42
Zyra 292649.912.790.545.116.306.64234881685314442.3310293148.93