Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


LoLalytics
Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Aatrox 293650.611.541.07
Ahri 598652.019.122.57
Akali 86946.941.961.17
Alistar 291249.090.930.28
Amumu 293450.195.112.88
Anivia 395951.215.232.17
Annie 598952.526.022.47
Ashe 293750.681.080.10
Aurelion Sol 497554.660.520.27
Azir 188447.831.070.40
Bard 498053.181.850.38
Blitzcrank 291449.030.650.39
Brand 498151.5110.6014.95
Braum 598452.713.731.67
Caitlyn 396051.087.481.13
Camille 292149.502.314.34
Cassiopeia 290049.253.101.13
Cho'Gath 87048.268.8512.64
Corki 496753.480.390.07
Darius 293050.038.1274.46
Diana 188948.452.720.67
Dr. Mundo 86745.452.131.17
Draven 395151.271.820.48
Ekko 291749.716.914.29
Elise 293550.412.340.25
Evelynn 291549.221.080.40
Ezreal 290949.333.290.21
Fiddlesticks 396651.563.971.82
Fiora 394450.388.3616.66
Fizz 187648.637.7120.85
Galio 394350.2315.8625.26
Gangplank 188748.753.870.93
Garen 498351.729.588.78
Gnar 86646.052.750.34
Gragas 292650.008.122.22
Graves 189249.2611.459.74
Hecarim 394751.052.311.06
Heimerdinger 599052.965.121.20
Illaoi 497051.146.3959.03
Irelia 699253.323.391.66
Ivern 498253.681.492.06
Janna 291649.040.440.09
Jarvan IV 292249.916.991.76
Jax 188349.1111.718.33
Jayce 290649.354.661.04
Jhin 394951.211.390.11
Jinx 293250.521.020.05
Kalista 188547.090.690.18
Karma 497852.005.300.61
Karthus 497956.560.470.08
Kassadin 497753.021.780.60
Katarina 293350.243.115.80
Kayle 699653.155.0916.13
Kennen 394650.912.911.01
Kha'Zix 394250.653.420.67
Kindred 292349.500.850.06
Kled 187247.932.952.64
Kog'Maw 291949.331.260.50
LeBlanc 86845.121.600.74
Lee Sin 86447.077.691.62
Leona 290749.252.100.28
Lissandra 292950.212.960.76
Lucian 497351.2511.665.36
Lulu 598752.346.258.17
Lux 396151.008.621.67
Malphite 189649.265.834.04
Malzahar 497451.983.731.33
Maokai 699752.7312.5919.31
Master Yi 497251.329.039.95
Miss Fortune 394050.641.820.15
Mordekaiser 189348.872.342.17
Morgana 699853.199.373.27
Nami 396354.880.170.06
Nasus 292549.962.400.37
Nautilus 189048.965.451.56
Nidalee 189147.961.140.06
Nocturne 187147.562.460.27
Nunu 497652.302.830.30
Olaf 395350.726.915.43
Orianna 599152.2914.313.49
Pantheon 293850.246.593.50
Poppy 699552.6911.5321.96
Quinn 290349.021.080.12
Rakan 291149.080.800.19
Rammus 187448.003.111.10
Rek'Sai 395551.491.550.96
Renekton 699452.789.336.67
Rengar 187847.912.321.17
Riven 394850.627.682.71
Rumble 699353.822.860.73
Ryze 292049.421.820.23
Sejuani 188849.065.8013.95
Shaco 497151.615.113.40
Shen 290449.192.210.28
Shyvana 188048.002.360.44
Singed 189548.570.960.23
Sion 396251.852.280.22
Sivir 289948.240.360.01
Skarner 496851.953.551.06
Sona 290148.610.610.07
Soraka 189747.970.310.16
Swain 396451.157.527.25
Syndra 395850.7510.507.74
Tahm Kench 188248.362.751.49
Taliyah 290249.031.400.11
Talon 291049.292.080.86
Taric 598552.354.4312.99
Teemo 496951.477.086.77
Thresh 395752.020.730.05
Tristana 187546.480.960.01
Trundle 290849.525.662.09
Tryndamere 187748.344.503.66
Twisted Fate 187947.461.160.06
Twitch 290549.171.770.44
Udyr 393950.621.530.22
Urgot 395251.500.980.33
Varus 188147.170.890.03
Vayne 395651.005.361.93
Veigar 189449.256.292.97
Vel'Koz 396551.484.970.92
Vi 293150.204.200.65
Viktor 292750.171.810.10
Vladimir 394550.546.605.30
Volibear 292449.863.091.09
Warwick 187348.487.395.52
Wukong 189849.316.142.97
Xayah 292850.105.264.63
Xerath 291849.321.390.18
Xin Zhao 699953.0412.638.47
Yasuo 598851.5416.9340.12
Yorick 395051.132.700.85
Zac 394150.289.3920.38
Zed 86546.824.733.77
Ziggs 188648.915.240.96
Zilean 395451.221.990.46
Zyra 291349.302.100.40

League of Legends Patch 7.10
Last 7 Days Platinum+ Only

Lolalytics Builds

Highest Win Rate by Role

Middle
56.6%
0.5%
54.9%
0.2%
54.7%
0.5%
53.8%
2.9%
53.7%
1.5%

Highest Pick Rate by Role

Middle
51.5%
16.9%
50.2%
15.9%
52.3%
14.3%
53.0%
12.6%
52.7%
12.6%

Highest Ban Rate by Role

Middle
50.0%
8.1%
74.5%
51.1%
6.4%
59.0%
51.5%
16.9%
40.1%
50.2%
15.9%
25.3%
52.7%
11.5%
22.0%