Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


LoLalytics
Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Aatrox 189348.141.750.99
Ahri 699752.527.751.06
Akali 189848.301.500.67
Alistar 394350.210.970.23
Amumu 292149.323.441.39
Anivia 293849.984.871.35
Annie 394150.055.741.95
Ashe 395050.481.050.09
Aurelion Sol 291748.130.490.22
Azir 291548.551.200.27
Bard 189647.410.750.24
Blitzcrank 496852.410.720.34
Brand 598951.7810.9614.16
Braum 396051.362.310.66
Caitlyn 290148.983.910.44
Camille 187548.095.0221.82
Cassiopeia 598752.612.891.12
Cho'Gath 189449.169.7511.64
Corki 189547.080.630.07
Darius 188548.918.9771.97
Diana 188248.043.330.71
Dr. Mundo 293249.782.341.19
Draven 293749.811.050.23
Ekko 293349.937.503.70
Elise 291048.701.720.21
Evelynn 292548.931.050.54
Ezreal 86746.943.590.21
Fiddlesticks 292449.473.820.94
Fiora 497451.517.8712.30
Fizz 187748.084.894.07
Galio 497750.7624.4148.82
Gangplank 394050.005.011.32
Garen 394950.1010.8713.77
Gnar 293549.873.240.50
Gragas 396451.215.981.01
Graves 699351.7017.8926.82
Hecarim 187447.383.262.35
Heimerdinger 291348.721.750.46
Illaoi 699651.936.9262.98
Irelia 290449.063.702.03
Ivern 497051.971.911.78
Janna 497654.840.320.06
Jarvan IV 497351.605.841.35
Jax 291649.6410.587.97
Jayce 497551.735.072.54
Jhin 395150.382.170.23
Jinx 290348.120.970.10
Kalista 497954.140.590.05
Karma 498051.924.620.65
Karthus 496952.790.400.05
Kassadin 188046.170.850.08
Katarina 292749.634.078.07
Kayle 498151.815.5113.52
Kennen 292049.102.271.04
Kha'Zix 86646.432.911.06
Kindred 189947.900.920.09
Kled 396351.463.001.73
Kog'Maw 395651.011.520.41
LeBlanc 188846.680.770.72
Lee Sin 87247.647.241.28
Leona 598452.702.640.28
Lissandra 394750.272.620.68
Lucian 497251.438.221.38
Lulu 699452.446.122.97
Lux 86847.337.771.25
Malphite 395450.286.975.19
Malzahar 396651.256.674.11
Maokai 395950.806.855.69
Master Yi 395850.677.293.71
Miss Fortune 187847.011.670.13
Mordekaiser 395250.323.194.98
Morgana 396250.7910.433.47
Nami 291447.620.170.03
Nasus 292649.332.130.44
Nautilus 394650.099.723.33
Nidalee 87043.791.030.07
Nocturne 394550.222.770.31
Nunu 394450.162.530.17
Olaf 292949.806.727.05
Orianna 699552.1911.782.36
Pantheon 396551.265.892.48
Poppy 598851.6813.4134.70
Quinn 187646.461.440.27
Rammus 290648.822.330.59
Rek'Sai 87146.151.751.27
Renekton 599051.8510.035.03
Rengar 291249.204.734.20
Riven 395350.257.693.02
Rumble 396151.303.770.84
Ryze 292849.442.010.51
Sejuani 290048.491.750.31
Shaco 598651.877.195.49
Shen 86945.681.930.22
Shyvana 290948.982.900.63
Singed 290248.481.470.39
Sion 293950.002.980.23
Sivir 293649.740.390.01
Skarner 599152.583.641.18
Sona 189747.320.610.05
Soraka 497153.130.390.18
Swain 498251.569.989.49
Syndra 598551.837.605.12
Tahm Kench 394850.262.732.08
Taliyah 395550.951.170.08
Talon 291149.063.371.77
Taric 699956.104.8916.22
Teemo 188348.576.846.45
Thresh 290847.990.560.04
Tristana 188746.630.820.05
Trundle 394250.076.903.36
Tryndamere 189048.643.882.76
Twisted Fate 187345.421.070.07
Twitch 291848.490.940.16
Udyr 293049.491.210.15
Urgot 498354.691.040.26
Varus 188146.060.800.05
Vayne 187948.235.651.97
Veigar 189148.776.302.54
Vel'Koz 292349.585.110.93
Vi 290749.184.841.03
Viktor 497852.502.240.13
Vladimir 290549.316.793.08
Volibear 293149.703.041.00
Warwick 292249.718.868.71
Wukong 188948.826.994.46
Xerath 291948.701.100.08
Xin Zhao 699852.2614.738.00
Yasuo 496750.6816.1327.05
Yorick 188448.002.440.80
Zac 293449.936.8314.61
Zed 188648.525.424.77
Ziggs 189248.735.210.99
Zilean 699253.982.200.37
Zyra 395750.842.310.34

League of Legends Patch 7.6
Last 7 Days Platinum+ Only

Lolalytics Builds

Highest Win Rate by Role

Middle
56.1%
4.9%
54.8%
0.3%
54.7%
1.0%
54.1%
0.6%
54.0%
2.2%

Highest Pick Rate by Role

Middle
50.8%
24.4%
51.7%
17.9%
50.7%
16.1%
52.3%
14.7%
51.7%
13.4%

Highest Ban Rate by Role

Middle
48.9%
9.0%
72.0%
51.9%
6.9%
63.0%
50.8%
24.4%
48.8%
51.7%
13.4%
34.7%
50.7%
16.1%
27.1%